Leicester City
Summary
Shots
Rolling Averages
Season Averages
Table
Chart
GF

1.6

XG

1.0

SHO

11.4

SOT

3.4

PAS

500.6

KEY

8.1

AST

0.6

Match Log
GFXGSHOSOTPASKEYASTOR

1 - 2 (A)

10.152144111

5 - 0 (H)

41.70135712113

2 - 1 (H)

21.31167362111

0 - 1 (A)

00.559343240

3 - 1 (H)

32.11135526130

Average

1.261.4313.554.45446.9510.050.13
Squad Averages
MPGFXGSHOSOTPASKEYAST
Wilfred Ndidi94.000.290.090.860.2948.290.570.00
Youri Tielemans92.500.120.152.250.3851.621.120.12
James Maddison90.860.290.243.000.5742.291.570.29
Harvey Barnes43.250.120.090.880.5015.750.620.12
Hamza Choudhury42.620.000.020.380.1222.620.380.12
Dennis Praet32.250.000.020.380.0015.120.120.00
Marc Albrighton23.000.000.010.380.0012.750.750.12
Demarai Gray19.830.000.050.330.007.170.500.00
Nampalys Mendy6.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.00