Aston Villa
Summary
Shots
Rolling Averages
Season Averages
Table
Chart
GF

1.6

XG

1.6

SHO

13.5

SOT

5.6

PAS

339.1

KEY

10.8

AST

1.1

Match Log
GFXGSHOSOTPASKEYASTOR

5 - 1 (A)

53.562212316155

2 - 2 (H)

21.18163397142

2 - 3 (A)

21.65149302102

0 - 0 (H)

01.4610538880

0 - 1 (A)

00.5210233270

Average

1.631.6013.505.63339.1310.751.13
Squad Averages
MPGFXGSHOSOTPASKEYAST
Jack Grealish94.880.120.171.880.5040.002.500.25
John McGinn94.880.380.213.001.3828.381.380.12
Marvelous Nakamba88.500.000.010.250.2537.751.000.00
Trezeguet64.430.000.211.570.5711.860.710.14
Anwar El Ghazi62.120.250.262.251.0017.001.000.38
Douglas Luiz43.140.290.020.570.2919.000.430.00
Conor Hourihane36.620.120.050.750.1212.750.880.12
Jota31.880.000.010.250.128.120.500.12
Henri Lansbury3.830.000.000.000.002.000.000.00