West Ham United
Summary
Shots
Rolling Averages
Season Averages
Table
Chart
GF

1.4

XG

1.7

SHO

11.8

SOT

5.0

PAS

425.3

KEY

9.3

AST

0.5

Match Log
GFXGSHOSOTPASKEYASTOR

1 - 2 (H)

11.869450371

2 - 2 (A)

22.09176470142

2 - 0 (H)

20.558641251

0 - 0 (A)

00.88131448110

2 - 0 (H)

22.00187457140

Average

1.451.4711.924.39421.478.710.11
Squad Averages
MPGFXGSHOSOTPASKEYAST
Declan Rice94.000.000.020.620.1245.750.250.00
Mark Noble88.670.170.191.000.5046.670.670.00
Manuel Lanzini79.430.000.161.430.2946.712.430.14
Felipe Anderson79.290.000.182.000.8650.141.710.43
Pablo Fornals46.250.000.071.000.1218.250.620.00
Michail Antonio44.670.000.231.671.0012.330.670.00
Jack Wilshere27.170.000.000.000.008.830.000.00
Robert Snodgrass23.290.000.040.290.298.710.290.00
Carlos Sanchez5.600.000.000.000.002.600.000.00