Hertha BSC
Summary
Shots
Rolling Averages
Season Averages
Table
Chart
GF

1.7

XG

1.5

SHO

10.9

SOT

4.4

PAS

366.1

KEY

7.7

AST

1.4

Match Log
GFXGSHOSOTPASKEYASTOR

3 - 1 (H)

31.84173433133

4 - 0 (A)

41.5310636174

2 - 1 (H)

20.686429962

1 - 2 (A)

11.67168358111

0 - 3 (A)

02.7112536970

Average

1.501.5211.804.43405.988.780.25
Squad Averages
MPGFXGSHOSOTPASKEYAST
Marko Grujic92.290.290.201.711.0043.290.430.00
Vladimir Darida67.860.140.181.430.4329.711.710.43
Javairo Dilrosun53.600.600.141.600.6016.000.600.40
Per Skjelbred53.570.000.000.000.0023.140.000.00
Ondrej Duda50.860.000.070.860.5718.570.710.14
Dodi Lukebakio50.140.140.080.710.4315.430.860.29
Mathew Leckie25.000.000.000.000.007.800.000.00
Salomon Kalou14.290.000.040.290.143.860.000.00
Alexander Esswein10.330.000.000.000.001.000.000.00
Eduard Lowen8.830.000.000.170.005.670.000.00
Sidney Friede0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00