SV Werder Bremen
Summary
Shots
Rolling Averages
Season Averages
Table
Chart
GF

1.7

XG

1.7

SHO

14.1

SOT

5.3

PAS

431.6

KEY

10.6

AST

0.4

Match Log
GFXGSHOSOTPASKEYASTOR

2 - 2 (A)

22.0911527970

2 - 2 (A)

21.0111537292

0 - 3 (H)

00.594038730

2 - 1 (A)

22.47167386111

3 - 2 (H)

32.15155557130

Average

1.701.5713.905.20466.5010.330.08
Squad Averages
MPGFXGSHOSOTPASKEYAST
Nuri Sahin93.330.000.030.670.3360.173.500.50
Davy Klaassen92.140.290.411.290.4337.291.140.29
Maximilian Eggestein89.170.000.091.500.1744.671.830.00
Milot Rashica57.500.500.342.001.2510.500.750.25
Christian Gross52.430.000.010.140.0029.140.000.00
Kevin Mohwald39.500.000.041.500.0018.500.000.00
Benjamin Goller33.000.000.060.250.009.250.000.00
Philipp Bargfrede8.330.000.000.000.006.330.000.00
Simon Straudi0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Ilia Gruev0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00