San Jose Earthquakes
Summary
Shots
Rolling Averages
Season Averages
Table
Chart
GF

1.4

XG

1.6

SHO

16.2

SOT

5.7

PAS

450.7

KEY

12.7

AST

0.9

Match Log
GFXGSHOSOTPASKEYASTOR

1 - 3 (A)

10.728335471

0 - 1 (H)

02.352310521130

1 - 2 (H)

10.937241851

1 - 1 (A)

00025300

1 - 2 (A)

11.59157488141

Average

1.35NaN15.205.28447.0311.950.85
Squad Averages
MPGFXGSHOSOTPASKEYAST
Cristian Espinoza89.370.070.163.131.1339.132.730.17
Jackson Yueill83.730.090.081.090.2459.031.450.06
Tommy Thompson79.870.070.030.430.1339.430.800.00
Judson64.770.030.020.500.1337.200.330.00
Valeri Qazaishvili63.680.240.223.211.0624.851.060.09
Anibal Godoy61.390.000.020.260.0935.480.610.04
Shea Salinas44.840.190.130.680.2918.941.190.03
Paul Marie19.100.000.020.250.106.500.250.05
Siad Haji13.200.000.000.000.004.600.000.00
Eric Calvillo4.440.000.000.000.002.280.000.00
Luis Felipe Fernandes4.000.000.000.000.001.140.000.00
Gilbert Fuentes3.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.00
Kevin Partida1.330.000.000.000.001.000.000.00