Real Salt Lake
Summary
Shots
Rolling Averages
Season Averages
Table
Chart
GF

1.4

XG

1.2

SHO

12.3

SOT

4.5

PAS

405.9

KEY

9.1

AST

0.8

Match Log
GFXGSHOSOTPASKEYASTOR

1 - 0 (A)

11.5214353591

2 - 1 (H)

20.398447771

1 - 2 (H)

11.11185456101

0 - 0 (A)

00.679332660

1 - 3 (A)

11.22135602100

Average

1.401.2212.104.55408.338.930.93
Squad Averages
MPGFXGSHOSOTPASKEYAST
Damir Kreilach88.000.190.201.840.4446.691.030.09
Albert Rusnak87.660.340.292.591.0040.482.410.03
Kyle Beckerman84.270.000.020.620.1550.730.460.08
Everton Luiz75.620.000.020.280.0730.450.450.03
Corey Baird69.390.160.131.000.4221.160.900.06
Sebastian Saucedo38.880.060.061.280.4714.840.970.09
Nick Besler33.040.040.040.120.0814.580.290.04
Justin Portillo11.110.000.000.050.007.320.000.00
Luis Arriaga2.670.000.000.000.001.000.000.00
Luke Mulholland2.000.000.000.000.000.910.000.00
Upcoming Matches