Toronto FC
Summary
Shots
Rolling Averages
Season Averages
Table
Chart
GF

1.6

XG

1.6

SHO

12.2

SOT

4.5

PAS

483.1

KEY

9.4

AST

1.0

Match Log
GFXGSHOSOTPASKEYASTOR

1 - 0 (H)

11.359339750

1 - 2 (A)

11.287344171

1 - 1 (A)

10.558136741

3 - 2 (H)

32.77137501122

1 - 1 (A)

13.05145396100

Average

1.551.5312.214.61484.829.371.00
Squad Averages
MPGFXGSHOSOTPASKEYAST
Michael Bradley90.370.110.070.810.1972.590.930.04
Alex Pozuelo87.270.400.322.471.0358.402.570.13
Marco Delgado81.410.060.071.250.2556.411.220.12
Jonathan Osorio72.040.200.181.040.5238.080.680.08
Nick DeLeon59.060.190.151.310.4725.090.750.03
Richie Laryea56.810.040.060.630.1521.740.410.07
Tsubasa Endoh49.220.170.081.060.5617.890.720.06
Nicolas Benezet42.700.200.251.400.4021.700.400.00
Liam Fraser40.620.000.040.330.0533.620.430.00
Jay Chapman27.860.100.030.330.1012.670.430.10
Ryan Telfer10.000.000.000.000.002.001.001.00
Griffin Dorsey1.500.000.000.000.000.170.000.00
Upcoming Matches