Colorado Rapids
Summary
Shots
Rolling Averages
Season Averages
Table
Chart
GF

1.7

XG

1.8

SHO

13.8

SOT

4.8

PAS

318.6

KEY

9.8

AST

0.9

Match Log
GFXGSHOSOTPASKEYASTOR

1 - 3 (A)

10.666224251

3 - 0 (H)

32.90141034282

3 - 2 (A)

32.28208424163

2 - 3 (A)

22.05155358101

2 - 1 (H)

21.801912322131

Average

1.601.6412.854.45337.259.280.80
Squad Averages
MPGFXGSHOSOTPASKEYAST
Kellyn Acosta87.810.060.061.130.3930.870.580.00
Jack Price85.630.040.010.150.0746.482.850.22
Sam Nicholson68.040.070.161.810.5214.220.850.04
Jonathan Lewis50.390.280.110.890.4411.720.890.11
Nicolas Mezquida44.260.120.151.910.7116.380.970.09
Cole Bassett33.720.060.040.410.2214.340.380.00
Dillon Serna22.930.000.010.290.077.820.250.00
Bismark Boateng0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00