Seattle Sounders FC
Summary
Shots
Rolling Averages
Season Averages
Table
Chart
GF

1.5

XG

1.5

SHO

12.3

SOT

4.2

PAS

441.1

KEY

9.6

AST

0.8

Match Log
GFXGSHOSOTPASKEYASTOR

1 - 0 (H)

11.40144401101

1 - 0 (A)

10.798532060

0 - 2 (A)

01.58174490160

0 - 0 (H)

01.28132513100

3 - 2 (H)

21.8114543681

Average

1.681.6212.684.35450.609.700.88
Squad Averages
MPGFXGSHOSOTPASKEYAST
Cristian Roldan93.240.210.111.070.3452.931.100.03
Nicolas Lodeiro92.790.210.221.860.6167.073.000.11
Gustav Svensson77.290.000.040.750.1746.080.540.00
Victor Rodriguez63.000.110.161.390.5629.671.560.11
Joevin Jones56.470.000.030.820.4128.121.000.06
Jordy Delem45.240.000.010.210.0020.120.060.00
Harry Shipp44.120.150.070.970.3621.270.520.03
Danny Leyva34.690.000.020.310.0019.230.150.00
Handwalla Bwana26.040.040.040.420.177.960.290.04
Alex Roldan23.000.000.020.190.007.000.100.00
Emanuel Cecchini21.000.000.020.250.0010.750.120.00
Luis Silva20.800.000.161.100.404.900.100.00
Upcoming Matches