FC Cincinnati
Summary
Shots
Rolling Averages
Season Averages
Table
Chart
GF

0.8

XG

1.1

SHO

10.1

SOT

3.3

PAS

369.4

KEY

7.6

AST

0.4

Match Log
GFXGSHOSOTPASKEYASTOR

0 - 0 (A)

00.757122760

1 - 0 (H)

11.01125290111

0 - 0 (H)

00.9210338170

0 - 2 (H)

01.72141269110

1 - 0 (A)

10.598324460

Average

0.791.1410.093.26369.447.620.44
Squad Averages
MPGFXGSHOSOTPASKEYAST
Leonardo Bertone78.070.040.041.040.1540.480.670.04
Allan Cruz77.260.300.251.610.8319.610.700.00
Victor Ulloa67.830.030.010.300.1037.130.830.00
Roland Lamah66.500.040.071.000.3921.540.890.00
Frankie Amaya63.950.000.040.800.2526.651.250.00
Fanendo Adi57.230.080.281.540.4612.310.230.00
Kekuta Manneh56.960.140.101.040.3216.790.790.11
Joseph-Claude Gyau55.110.000.091.330.5614.110.330.00
Caleb Stanko51.410.000.010.170.0322.210.280.00
Fatai Alashe34.690.080.080.620.389.000.150.00
Derrick Etienne30.710.000.030.290.297.000.140.00
Thomas McCabe17.640.000.000.000.009.290.000.00
Corben Bone16.670.000.000.000.007.830.330.00
Nazmi Albadawi4.670.000.000.000.001.670.000.00