1. FSV Mainz 05
Summary
Shots
Rolling Averages
Season Averages
Table
Chart
GF

1.0

XG

1.4

SHO

14.7

SOT

4.6

PAS

363.7

KEY

11.1

AST

0.4

Match Log
GFXGSHOSOTPASKEYASTOR

2 - 1 (A)

22.39167292151

0 - 1 (H)

01.62154421100

1 - 2 (A)

11.10143416121

2 - 1 (H)

20.8412539751

1 - 6 (A)

10.767429660

Average

1.251.5614.754.45382.5810.850.08
Squad Averages
MPGFXGSHOSOTPASKEYAST
Jean-Paul Boetius92.570.140.111.290.5735.431.430.14
Edimilson Fernandes81.710.000.061.290.1431.710.570.00
Pierre Kunde66.290.000.071.430.4331.140.290.00
Ridle Baku62.290.000.020.570.1424.140.710.00
Danny Latza62.170.000.061.000.3326.331.000.00
Levin Oztunali16.140.000.000.140.005.430.290.14
Alexandru Maxim10.000.000.000.140.004.860.430.00
Leandro Barreiro0.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.00