FC Augsburg
Summary
Shots
Rolling Averages
Season Averages
Table
Chart
GF

1.1

XG

1.1

SHO

10.3

SOT

3.3

PAS

273.3

KEY

7.3

AST

0.3

Match Log
GFXGSHOSOTPASKEYASTOR

1 - 5 (A)

11.23143322100

0 - 3 (H)

00.898226140

1 - 1 (A)

11.2113227391

2 - 1 (H)

20.788521351

2 - 3 (A)

21.54126263100

Average

1.401.4312.884.50361.759.200.05
Squad Averages
MPGFXGSHOSOTPASKEYAST
Rani Khedira85.710.000.010.290.0029.140.290.00
Ruben Vargas80.710.430.291.570.8615.000.570.00
Daniel Baier69.500.000.010.250.0027.000.500.00
Carlos Gruezo54.330.000.000.000.0016.330.000.00
Jan Moravek52.750.000.020.500.0019.750.750.25
Marco Richter51.200.200.081.200.609.800.400.00
Andre Hahn47.710.000.090.860.009.860.430.00
Michael Gregoritsch43.570.000.030.430.0013.000.710.00
Georg Teigl17.670.000.000.000.002.830.000.00
Fredrik Jensen4.600.000.010.200.201.200.000.00
Stefano Russo0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00