Norwich City
Summary
Shots
Rolling Averages
Season Averages
Table
Chart
GF

1.3

XG

1.5

SHO

11.4

SOT

4.4

PAS

450.6

KEY

8.8

AST

0.4

Match Log
GFXGSHOSOTPASKEYASTOR

1 - 5 (H)

13.61215444130

0 - 2 (A)

00.7510349790

0 - 2 (A)

00.6311249880

3 - 2 (H)

31.297330163

0 - 2 (A)

00.878346550

Average

1.251.5111.384.38450.638.750.38
Squad Averages
MPGFXGSHOSOTPASKEYAST
Emi92.120.000.101.380.5053.752.500.50
Todd Cantwell87.620.250.301.620.7535.001.620.25
Ibrahim Amadou86.400.000.040.200.0037.400.000.00
Tom Trybull82.000.000.030.500.0051.750.250.00
Moritz Leitner81.430.000.061.000.0067.000.710.00
Marco Stiepermann74.750.000.241.620.5026.000.620.00
Kenny McLean62.250.120.010.250.1232.620.380.00
Onel Hernandez23.000.000.051.000.006.000.000.00
Alexander Tettey22.800.000.000.000.006.000.000.00
Patrick Roberts7.200.000.000.000.001.400.000.00
Mario Vrancic6.750.000.040.250.003.250.250.00