Matches on 11 December 2016
No favourite leagues yet — add them with the ★ icon next to a competition.
Match played
Almeria vs Mallorca result and statistics
2:1 Match playedCordoba vs Cadiz result and statistics
1:3 Match playedAlcorcon vs Girona result and statistics
2:1 Match playedLugo vs Numancia result and statistics
3:1 Match playedValladolid vs Mirandes result and statistics
5:0 Match playedZaragoza vs Oviedo result and statistics
2:1
Match played
Cagliari vs Napoli result and statistics
0:5 Match playedAtalanta vs Udinese result and statistics
1:3 Match playedBologna vs Empoli result and statistics
0:0 Match playedTorino vs Juventus result and statistics
1:3 Match playedPalermo vs Chievo result and statistics
0:2 Match playedInter vs Genoa result and statistics
2:0xG statistics by competition
Allsvenskan
Championship
Championship
Eliteserien
Elitettan
Eredivisie
Football League
Jupiler Pro League
Liga I
Ligue 1
Premier League
Premiership
Premiership
Primeira Liga
Primera Nacional
Süper Lig
Superettan
Superliga
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League Women
UEFA Nations League
World Cup
89 561
Matches in the database
27
Leagues and competitions
1 600
Predictions calculated
24
Countries
About xG.Football
xG.Football tracks statistics and model predictions for the leading European competitions: results, team form, head-to-head history and outcome probabilities calculated from stored data.
Pick a competition or match to see detailed statistics and a prediction based on the teams' latest results.