Saturday
xG football predictions for 01 April 2017
No predictions · 20 competitions
Match played
Bayern München vs FC Augsburg result and statistics
6:0 Match playedSC Freiburg vs Werder Bremen result and statistics
2:5 Match playedRB Leipzig vs SV Darmstadt 98 result and statistics
4:0 Match playedFC Schalke 04 vs Borussia Dortmund result and statistics
1:1 Match playedHamburger SV vs 1. FC Köln result and statistics
2:1 Match playedEintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Mönchengladbach result and statistics
0:0
Match played
Barnsley vs Sheffield Wednesday result and statistics
1:1 Match playedNewcastle vs Wigan result and statistics
2:1 Match playedHuddersfield vs Burton Albion result and statistics
0:1 Match playedWolves vs Cardiff result and statistics
3:1 Match playedBrighton vs Blackburn result and statistics
1:0 Match playedBrentford vs Bristol City result and statistics
2:0 Match playedIpswich vs Birmingham result and statistics
1:1 Match playedPreston vs Nottingham Forest result and statistics
1:1 Match playedAston Villa vs Norwich result and statistics
2:0 Match playedRotherham vs Fulham result and statistics
0:1 Match playedReading vs Leeds result and statistics
1:0
Match played
PEC Zwolle vs Excelsior result and statistics
1:1 Match playedAZ Alkmaar vs Groningen result and statistics
0:0 Match playedSparta Rotterdam vs PSV Eindhoven result and statistics
0:2 Match playedHeracles vs Heerenveen result and statistics
4:1 Match playedUtrecht vs Willem II result and statistics
2:0
Match played
Liverpool vs Everton result and statistics
3:1 Match playedManchester United vs West Brom result and statistics
0:0 Match playedWatford vs Sunderland result and statistics
1:0 Match playedBurnley vs Tottenham result and statistics
0:2 Match playedLeicester vs Stoke City result and statistics
2:0 Match playedChelsea vs Crystal Palace result and statistics
1:2 Match playedHull City vs West Ham result and statistics
2:1 Match playedSouthampton vs Bournemouth result and statistics
0:0
Match played