Sunday
xG football predictions for 15 April 2018
No predictions · 20 competitions
Match played
Ranheim vs Haugesund result and statistics
4:2 Match playedStabaek vs Tromso result and statistics
1:1 Match playedStromsgodset vs ODD Ballklubb result and statistics
3:0 Match playedMolde vs Lillestrom result and statistics
2:1 Match playedSandefjord vs Kristiansund BK result and statistics
3:3 Match playedSarpsborg 08 FF vs Brann result and statistics
1:2
Match played
Abia Warriors vs Katsina United result and statistics
1:1 Match playedEl Kanemi Warriors vs Heartland result and statistics
3:0 Match playedEnugu Rangers vs Kwara United result and statistics
0:0 Match playedGo Round vs Niger Tornadoes result and statistics
1:1 Match playedRivers United vs Nasarawa United result and statistics
1:0 Match playedSunshine Stars vs Wikki Tourist result and statistics
2:1
Match played
Flandria vs San Martin Tucuman result and statistics
3:3 Match playedBrown DE Adrogue vs Santamarina result and statistics
3:0 Match playedGuillermo Brown vs Nueva Chicago result and statistics
2:0 Match playedCDJU Gualeguaychu vs Instituto Cordoba result and statistics
2:4 Match playedAtletico Mitre vs Villa Dalmine result and statistics
0:1 Match playedIndepend. Rivadavia vs Deportivo Riestra result and statistics
0:1
Match played
Osasuna vs Cordoba result and statistics
1:1 Match playedValladolid vs Sporting Gijon result and statistics
0:1 Match playedAlmeria vs Albacete result and statistics
1:1 Match playedRayo Vallecano vs Zaragoza result and statistics
2:1 Match playedSevilla Atletico vs Granada CF result and statistics
0:0 Match playedOviedo vs Gimnastic result and statistics
1:0
Match played