Ukraine Persha Liga 2024/25 · Regular Season - 7

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi vs Prykarpattia, 16 September 2024: result and statistics

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi crest

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi

3 : 0 Half-time score 2:0 16 September 2024
Prykarpattia crest

Prykarpattia

Persha Liga standings Group A
#TeamPScoredConcededPoints
1 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 14 21 7 29
7 Prykarpattia 14 14 18 13

Squad news

Preliminary squads: Epitsentr Dunayivtsi — Prykarpattia

Squads may change before kickoff.

Preliminary
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
CoachS. Nahorniak
Prykarpattia
CoachO. Rypan
—. O. Bilyk
—. V. Tanchyk
—. O. Klymets
—. H. Savchuk
—. S. Hryhorashchuk
—. Y. Zaporozhets
—. A. Lipovuz
—. M. Protsiv
—. M. Myroniuk
—. V. Ravlyk
—. D. Kravchuk
—. A. Bobynets
—. S. Shvets
—. V. Frantsuz
—. V. Rudiuk
—. M. Soloviov
—. S. Demkiv
—. Y. Radulskyi
—. V. Buchakchyiskyi
—. M. Stadnik
—. V. Tsiutsiura
—. A. Khoma
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Substitutes
—
I. Bendera
—
M. Poliuliakh
—
S. Krystin
—
O. Zhmuida
—
V. Moroz
—
A. Bejenari
—
A. Pavluchenko
—
H. Bushniak
—
V. Krystin
Prykarpattia Substitutes
—
P. Zamurenko
—
P. Mykhalchuk
—
R. Barchuk
—
V. Boldenkov
—
S. Romanov
—
M. Titaievskyi
—
V. Babanin
—
V. Henyk
—
V. Kucheruk

Pre-match statistics

Form over the last five matches: Epitsentr Dunayivtsi — Prykarpattia

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi

3 wins, 2 draws, 0 losses in the last 5 matches

Pre-match statistics

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi — all matches

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi

Pre-match statistics

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi — at home

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Prykarpattia

1 wins, 2 draws, 2 losses in the last 5 matches

Pre-match statistics

Prykarpattia — all matches

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Prykarpattia

Pre-match statistics

Prykarpattia — away

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Prykarpattia

Pre-match statistics

Head-to-head: Epitsentr Dunayivtsi and Prykarpattia

Head-to-head
DateCompetitionOpponentScore
18.11.2023 Persha Liga Epitsentr Dunayivtsi — Prykarpattia 1:1
15.09.2023 Persha Liga Prykarpattia — Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 2:2
27.11.2022 Persha Liga Epitsentr Dunayivtsi — Prykarpattia 2:0
08.10.2022 Persha Liga Prykarpattia — Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 1:0

Match timeline

Match events: Epitsentr Dunayivtsi — Prykarpattia

First half 2 - 0
P. Zamurenko Replaced: M. Stadnik Substitution
1 - 0
D. Kravchuk Goal
S. Shvets Yellow card
V. Ravlyk Yellow card
M. Protsiv Yellow card
2 - 0
D. Kravchuk Goal
S. Demkiv Yellow card
V. Rudyuk Yellow card
Second half 3 - 0
P. Mykhalchuk Replaced: V. Rudiuk Substitution
I. Bendera Replaced: V. Ravlyk Substitution
3 - 0
M. Protsiv Goal
M. Poliuliakh Replaced: Y. Zaporozhets Substitution
S. Krystin Replaced: M. Protsiv Substitution
P. Mykhalchuk Yellow card
R. Barchuk Replaced: S. Demkiv Substitution
V. Boldenkov Replaced: A. Khoma Substitution
S. Romanov Replaced: V. Tsiutsiura Substitution
O. Zhmuida Replaced: V. Tanchyk Substitution
V. Moroz Replaced: M. Myroniuk Substitution
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Metric Prykarpattia
3 Goals
Referee: I. Sadkovskyi

Premium

Both teams to score prediction: Epitsentr Dunayivtsi — Prykarpattia

🔒
Available with Premium: high-confidence predictions Sign in or register
Advertisement
Bookmaker / Google Ads promo banner · 728×90

Bookmaker odds

Saved odds: Epitsentr Dunayivtsi — Prykarpattia

Odds have not been loaded for this match yet.
Where users are betting No votes yet

Voting will appear when current odds are available.

Match information

Match information: Epitsentr Dunayivtsi — Prykarpattia

Kick-off16 September 2024, 13:00
CompetitionPersha Liga
Season2024/25
Round / stageRegular Season - 7
VenueStadion im. H.A. Tonkocheieva
CityKamianets-Podilskyi
RefereeI. Sadkovskyi

AI

Pre-match analysis

An automatically prepared description based on stored facts and statistics will appear here.

FAQ

Frequently asked questions: Epitsentr Dunayivtsi — Prykarpattia

01 What time does Epitsentr Dunayivtsi vs Prykarpattia kick off?

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi vs Prykarpattia (Persha Liga) kicks off 16 September 2024, 13:00.

02 Where is Epitsentr Dunayivtsi vs Prykarpattia being played?

The match is played at Stadion im. H.A. Tonkocheieva (Kamianets-Podilskyi).

03 Who is the referee for Epitsentr Dunayivtsi vs Prykarpattia?

The referee for Epitsentr Dunayivtsi vs Prykarpattia is I. Sadkovskyi.

04 What is the recent form of Epitsentr Dunayivtsi and Prykarpattia?

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi: 3 wins, 2 draws and 0 losses in the last 5 matches, goals 8–2. Prykarpattia: 1 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in the last 5 matches, goals 8–8.

05 How many times have Epitsentr Dunayivtsi and Prykarpattia played each other?

Our database has 4 previous head-to-head meetings for these teams.

Comments

Comments on Epitsentr Dunayivtsi — Prykarpattia

No comments yet — be the first.