Norway Eliteserien 2025/26 · Regular Season - 1

Ham-Kam vs Kristiansund BK, 30 March 2025: result and statistics

Ham-Kam crest

Ham-Kam

2 : 1 Half-time score 1:1 30 March 2025
Kristiansund BK crest

Kristiansund BK

2.04 xG Expected goals (xG) 0.82
Eliteserien standings Eliteserien
#TeamPScoredConcededPoints
11 Ham-Kam 30 42 47 37
13 Kristiansund BK 30 34 59 34

Squad news

Preliminary squads: Ham-Kam — Kristiansund BK

Squads may change before kickoff.

Preliminary
Ham-Kam 5-3-2
CoachThomas Harald Myhre
Kristiansund BK 4-1-4-1
CoachAmund Robertsen Skiri
7.2 30. A. Nilsson
6.6 22. S. Nilsen
6.2 2. G. Granath
6.9 23. F. Sjolstad
8.0 26. B. Bjarnason
6.3 18. G. Simenstad
7.9 7. V. Jonsson
7.0 11. T. Soras
6.7 8. M. Johnsgard
7.0 20. J. Gonstad
7.3 19. K. Lien
6.2 12. A. Saether
7.0 22. I. Hoffmann
7.3 4. M. Olsen
6.9 5. D. Ulvestad
6.9 15. M. Rakneberg
7.0 20. W. Igor
7.5 16. D. Tufekcic
6.7 10. R. Corlu
7.5 8. R. Alte
6.7 7. M. Isah
6.5 25. A. Ndour
Ham-Kam Substitutes
31
H. Norda
5
A. Ekeroth D
34
M. Larsen
15
W. Osnes-Ringen M
17
A. Potur
6.6
6
A. Roaldsoy M
6.7
16
P. Kirkevold F
10
M. Mawa F
29
O. Mengshoel
Kristiansund BK Substitutes
1
M. Lansing G
3
F. Flex
6
A. Guessand D
21
I. Jelicic D
31
H. Opsahl
19
L. Alvheim
6.7
33
H. Haugen
9
S. Kilen
6.3

Pre-match statistics

Form over the last five matches: Ham-Kam — Kristiansund BK

Ham-Kam

1 wins, 1 draws, 3 losses in the last 5 matches

Pre-match statistics

Ham-Kam — all matches

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Ham-Kam

Pre-match statistics

Ham-Kam — at home

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Ham-Kam
Kristiansund BK

1 wins, 1 draws, 3 losses in the last 5 matches

Pre-match statistics

Kristiansund BK — all matches

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Kristiansund BK

Pre-match statistics

Kristiansund BK — away

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Kristiansund BK

Pre-match statistics

Head-to-head: Ham-Kam and Kristiansund BK

Head-to-head
DateCompetitionOpponentScore
27.10.2024 Eliteserien Ham-Kam — Kristiansund BK 1:0
05.05.2024 Eliteserien Kristiansund BK — Ham-Kam 1:1
30.07.2022 Eliteserien Ham-Kam — Kristiansund BK 0:1
24.04.2022 Eliteserien Kristiansund BK — Ham-Kam 2:2

Match timeline

Match events: Ham-Kam — Kristiansund BK

First half 1 - 1
0 - 1
D. Tufekcic Assist: R. Corlu Goal
1 - 1
V. Jonsson Assist: J. Gonstad Goal
Gard Simenstad Yellow card · Foul
Second half 2 - 1
Ian Hoffmann Yellow card · Foul
2 - 1
K. Lien Assist: B. Bjarnason Goal
Kristian Stromland Lien Yellow card · Simulation
S. Kilen Replaced: A. Ndour Substitution
M. Larsen Replaced: F. Sjolstad Substitution
A. Roaldsoy Replaced: M. Johnsgard Substitution
L. Alvheim Replaced: R. Corlu Substitution
A. Potur Replaced: J. Gonstad Substitution
A. Guessand Replaced: R. Alte Substitution
P. Kirkevold Replaced: G. Simenstad Substitution
A. Ekeroth Replaced: S. Nilsen Substitution
Anton Ekeroth Yellow card · Time wasting
Ham-Kam Metric Kristiansund BK
2 Goals 1
2.04 Expected goals (xG) 0.82
11 Shots 14
5 Shots on target 5
4 Shots off target 7
2 Blocked shots 2
8 Shots inside the box 13
3 Shots outside the box 1
1 Corners 6
16 Fouls 13
1 Offsides
38 % Ball possession, % 62 %
4 Goalkeeper saves 3
333 Total passes 545
244 Accurate passes 465
73 % Pass accuracy, % 85 %
3 Yellow cards 1
Referee: Kristoffer Hagenes, Norway

Player statistics

Player ratings: Ham-Kam — Kristiansund BK

Select a player to open their detailed match statistics.

Ham-Kam Rating
26 8.0
Assists 0 Shots 2 Shots on target 1 Total passes 50 Pass accuracy, % 40 % Key passes 1 Tackles 5 Interceptions 1 Blocks 1 Duels: won / total 11 / 13 Dribbled past 1 Fouls drawn 1 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
7
Viðar Ari Jónsson D · 90 min · goals: 1
7.9
Goals 1 Assists 0 Shots 1 Shots on target 1 Total passes 27 Pass accuracy, % 24 % Key passes 2 Tackles 1 Duels: won / total 5 / 8 Dribbles: successful / attempted 1 / 1 Fouls drawn 2 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
19
Kristian Stromland Lien F · 90 min · goals: 1
7.3
Goals 1 Assists 0 Shots 2 Shots on target 1 Total passes 11 Pass accuracy, % 7 % Duels: won / total 6 / 15 Dribbles: successful / attempted — / 1 Fouls drawn 2 Fouls committed 4 Offsides 1 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 1 Red cards 0
30
Alexander Nilsson G · 90 min
7.2
Assists 0 Total passes 34 Pass accuracy, % 15 % Duels: won / total 1 / 1 Goalkeeper saves 4 Goals conceded 1 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
11
Tore Andre Soras M · 90 min
7.0
Assists 0 Total passes 52 Pass accuracy, % 44 % Tackles 2 Interceptions 1 Duels: won / total 5 / 7 Dribbled past 1 Fouls drawn 1 Fouls committed 1 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
20
Julian Bakkeli Gonstad F · 84 min · assists: 1
7.0
Assists 1 Shots 1 Shots on target 1 Total passes 6 Pass accuracy, % 2 % Key passes 1 Duels: won / total — / 2 Dribbles: successful / attempted — / 1 Dribbled past 1 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
23
Fredrik Sjolstad D · 80 min · Captain
6.9
Assists 0 Total passes 47 Pass accuracy, % 42 % Key passes 1 Tackles 2 Interceptions 1 Duels: won / total 4 / 5 Fouls committed 1 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
8
Markus Johnsgard M · 80 min
6.7
Assists 0 Shots 1 Total passes 16 Pass accuracy, % 13 % Key passes 1 Duels: won / total 3 / 8 Dribbles: successful / attempted — / 1 Fouls drawn 2 Fouls committed 1 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
6
Alwande Roaldsoy M · 10 min · Substitute appearance
6.7
Assists 0 Total passes 2 Pass accuracy, % 2 % Tackles 1 Blocks 1 Duels: won / total 1 / 2 Fouls committed 1 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
22
Snorre Strand Nilsen D · 89 min
6.6
Assists 0 Shots 1 Total passes 30 Pass accuracy, % 20 % Key passes 1 Tackles 2 Interceptions 1 Duels: won / total 8 / 16 Dribbles: successful / attempted 1 / 3 Fouls committed 4 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
17
Aksel Baran Potur M · 13 min · Substitute appearance
6.6
Assists 0 Total passes 3 Pass accuracy, % 2 % Duels: won / total 2 / 3 Fouls drawn 1 Fouls committed 1 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
34
Mads Orrhaug Larsen D · 10 min · Substitute appearance
6.6
Assists 0 Total passes 1 Duels: won / total 2 / 2 Fouls drawn 1 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
18
Gard Simenstad M · 89 min
6.3
Assists 0 Shots 1 Shots on target 1 Total passes 24 Pass accuracy, % 14 % Tackles 3 Interceptions 2 Duels: won / total 7 / 13 Dribbles: successful / attempted — / 2 Dribbled past 1 Fouls drawn 1 Fouls committed 2 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 1 Red cards 0
2
Gustav Granath D · 90 min
6.2
Assists 0 Total passes 28 Pass accuracy, % 17 % Tackles 1 Interceptions 1 Duels: won / total 3 / 8 Dribbled past 1 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
5
Anton Ekeroth D · 1 min · Substitute appearance
—
Assists 0 Total passes 1 Pass accuracy, % 1 % Duels: won / total 1 / 1 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 1 Red cards 0
16
Pål Alexander Kirkevold F · 1 min · Substitute appearance
—
Assists 0 Total passes 1 Pass accuracy, % 1 % Duels: won / total — / 1 Fouls committed 1 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
31
Haakon Bleken Norda G · Substitute appearance
—
Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
15
William Osnes-Ringen M · Substitute appearance
—
Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
29
Olav Dobloug Mengshoel F · Substitute appearance
—
Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
10
Moses Dramwi Mawa F · Substitute appearance
—
Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
Kristiansund BK Rating
16
David Tufekcic M · 90 min · goals: 1
7.5
Goals 1 Assists 0 Shots 3 Shots on target 2 Total passes 28 Pass accuracy, % 24 % Key passes 3 Tackles 2 Duels: won / total 4 / 14 Dribbles: successful / attempted — / 1 Fouls committed 2 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
8
Ruben Alte M · 89 min
7.5
Assists 0 Shots 2 Shots on target 1 Total passes 39 Pass accuracy, % 31 % Key passes 3 Blocks 1 Duels: won / total 3 / 6 Dribbles: successful / attempted — / 2 Fouls drawn 3 Fouls committed 1 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
4
Marius Olsen D · 90 min
7.3
Assists 0 Total passes 81 Pass accuracy, % 77 % Tackles 1 Interceptions 2 Duels: won / total 5 / 7 Fouls drawn 1 Fouls committed 1 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
22
Ian Hoffmann D · 90 min
7.0
Assists 0 Total passes 68 Pass accuracy, % 60 % Key passes 1 Duels: won / total 7 / 10 Dribbles: successful / attempted 1 / 1 Dribbled past 1 Fouls drawn 4 Fouls committed 1 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 1 Red cards 0
20
Wilfred George Igor M · 90 min
7.0
Assists 0 Total passes 39 Pass accuracy, % 29 % Tackles 3 Interceptions 1 Duels: won / total 9 / 14 Dribbles: successful / attempted 2 / 2 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
15
Mikkel Rakneberg D · 90 min
6.9
Assists 0 Total passes 77 Pass accuracy, % 63 % Key passes 1 Tackles 2 Duels: won / total 6 / 10 Dribbles: successful / attempted 1 / 1 Fouls drawn 1 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
5
Dan Peter Ulvestad D · 90 min · Captain
6.9
Assists 0 Total passes 93 Pass accuracy, % 83 % Interceptions 2 Duels: won / total 3 / 5 Fouls drawn 1 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
7
Mustapha Isah M · 90 min
6.7
Assists 0 Shots 2 Total passes 28 Pass accuracy, % 25 % Key passes 3 Duels: won / total 2 / 11 Dribbles: successful / attempted — / 3 Dribbled past 1 Fouls drawn 1 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
10
Rezan Corlu M · 82 min · assists: 1
6.7
Assists 1 Total passes 41 Pass accuracy, % 38 % Key passes 1 Duels: won / total 2 / 9 Dribbles: successful / attempted 1 / 4 Fouls drawn 1 Fouls committed 2 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
19
Leander Alvheim F · 8 min · Substitute appearance
6.7
Assists 0 Total passes 1 Pass accuracy, % 1 % Key passes 1 Duels: won / total — / 3 Fouls committed 2 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
25
Alioune Ndour F · 71 min
6.5
Assists 0 Shots 2 Shots on target 1 Total passes 10 Pass accuracy, % 8 % Duels: won / total 1 / 9 Dribbles: successful / attempted — / 3 Fouls drawn 1 Fouls committed 2 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
9
Sander Hestetun Kilen M · 19 min · Substitute appearance
6.3
Assists 0 Shots 3 Shots on target 1 Total passes 6 Pass accuracy, % 5 % Interceptions 1 Duels: won / total 1 / 3 Fouls committed 1 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
12
Adrian Sæther G · 90 min
6.2
Assists 0 Total passes 34 Pass accuracy, % 21 % Tackles 1 Duels: won / total 1 / 1 Goalkeeper saves 3 Goals conceded 2 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
6
Axel Guessand D · 1 min · Substitute appearance
—
Assists 0 Key passes 1 Duels: won / total 2 / 3 Fouls drawn 2 Fouls committed 1 Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
1
Michael Lansing G · Substitute appearance
—
Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
21
Igor Jeličić D · Substitute appearance
—
Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
3
Frederik Flex D · Substitute appearance
—
Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
31
Herman Opsahl M · Substitute appearance
—
Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0
33
Haakon Haugen F · Substitute appearance
—
Goals conceded 0 Yellow cards 0 Red cards 0

Premium

Both teams to score prediction: Ham-Kam — Kristiansund BK

🔒
Available with Premium: high-confidence predictions Sign in or register

Pre-match statistics

Corners: Ham-Kam — Kristiansund BK

The model did not produce a betting pick. The teams’ pre-match statistics are available below.

Select a sample to see its matches

Ham-Kam
Average per match
9.6
Team 3.6 Opponent 6
Above the line in 3 of 5 matches

Pre-match statistics

Corners · Ham-Kam — all matches

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Ham-Kam

Pre-match statistics

Corners · Ham-Kam — at home

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Ham-Kam
Kristiansund BK
Average per match
9
Team 4.6 Opponent 4.4
Above the line in 3 of 5 matches

Pre-match statistics

Corners · Kristiansund BK — all matches

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Kristiansund BK

Pre-match statistics

Corners · Kristiansund BK — away

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Kristiansund BK

Pre-match statistics

Shots on target: Ham-Kam — Kristiansund BK

The model did not produce a betting pick. The teams’ pre-match statistics are available below.

Select a sample to see its matches

Ham-Kam
Average per match
8.2
Team 2.8 Opponent 5.4
Above the line in 3 of 5 matches

Pre-match statistics

Shots on target · Ham-Kam — all matches

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Ham-Kam

Pre-match statistics

Shots on target · Ham-Kam — at home

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Ham-Kam
Kristiansund BK
Average per match
6
Team 3.2 Opponent 2.8
Above the line in 1 of 5 matches

Pre-match statistics

Shots on target · Kristiansund BK — all matches

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Kristiansund BK

Pre-match statistics

Shots on target · Kristiansund BK — away

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Kristiansund BK

Pre-match statistics

Yellow cards: Ham-Kam — Kristiansund BK

The model did not produce a betting pick. The teams’ pre-match statistics are available below.

Select a sample to see its matches

Ham-Kam
Average per match
3.2
Team 2 Opponent 1.2
Above the line in 2 of 5 matches

Pre-match statistics

Yellow cards · Ham-Kam — all matches

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Ham-Kam

Pre-match statistics

Yellow cards · Ham-Kam — at home

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Ham-Kam
Kristiansund BK
Average per match
2.2
Team 1.4 Opponent 0.8
Above the line in 1 of 5 matches

Pre-match statistics

Yellow cards · Kristiansund BK — all matches

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Kristiansund BK

Pre-match statistics

Yellow cards · Kristiansund BK — away

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Kristiansund BK
Advertisement
Bookmaker / Google Ads promo banner · 728×90

Bookmaker odds

Saved odds: Ham-Kam — Kristiansund BK

Odds have not been loaded for this match yet.
Where users are betting No votes yet

Voting will appear when current odds are available.

Match information

Match information: Ham-Kam — Kristiansund BK

Kick-off30 March 2025, 18:00
CompetitionEliteserien
Season2025/26
Round / stageRegular Season - 1
VenueBriskeby Arena
CityHamar
RefereeKristoffer Hagenes, Norway

AI

Pre-match analysis

An automatically prepared description based on stored facts and statistics will appear here.

FAQ

Frequently asked questions: Ham-Kam — Kristiansund BK

01 What time does Ham-Kam vs Kristiansund BK kick off?

Ham-Kam vs Kristiansund BK (Eliteserien) kicks off 30 March 2025, 18:00.

02 Where is Ham-Kam vs Kristiansund BK being played?

The match is played at Briskeby Arena (Hamar).

03 Who is the referee for Ham-Kam vs Kristiansund BK?

The referee for Ham-Kam vs Kristiansund BK is Kristoffer Hagenes, Norway.

04 What is the recent form of Ham-Kam and Kristiansund BK?

Ham-Kam: 1 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in the last 5 matches, goals 4–8. Kristiansund BK: 1 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in the last 5 matches, goals 3–8.

05 How many times have Ham-Kam and Kristiansund BK played each other?

Our database has 4 previous head-to-head meetings for these teams.

Comments

Comments on Ham-Kam — Kristiansund BK

No comments yet — be the first.