Premier League 2024/25 · Regular Season - 4

Kryvbas KR vs Inhulets, 25 August 2024: result and statistics

Kryvbas KR crest

Kryvbas KR

1 : 1 25 August 2024
Inhulets crest

Inhulets

Premier League standings
#TeamPScoredConcededPoints
5 Kryvbas KR 30 34 26 47
15 Inhulets 30 21 47 24

Pre-match statistics

Form over the last five matches: Kryvbas KR — Inhulets

Kryvbas KR

3 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses in the last 5 matches

Pre-match statistics

Kryvbas KR — all matches

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Kryvbas KR

Pre-match statistics

Kryvbas KR — at home

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Kryvbas KR
Inhulets

0 wins, 2 draws, 1 losses in the last 3 matches

Pre-match statistics

Inhulets — all matches

Details for the 3 most recent matches in this sample.

Inhulets

Pre-match statistics

Inhulets — away

Details for the 3 most recent matches in this sample.

Inhulets

Pre-match statistics

Head-to-head: Kryvbas KR and Inhulets

Head-to-head

There are not enough completed matches in the database yet.

Match timeline

Match events: Kryvbas KR — Inhulets

First half 1 - 1
0 - 1
O. Piatov
Andriy Poniedielnik
Yvan Dibango
1 - 1
O. Kozhushko Assist: M. Luniov
Second half 1 - 1
O. Drambaiev Replaced: B. Konaté
Y. Vakulko Replaced: Y. Tverdokhlib
Rafael Bandeira Replaced: A. Poniedielnik
D. Khomchenovskyi Replaced: M. Luniov
V. Sydorenko Replaced: V. Dubilei
O. Pushkariov Replaced: Y. Bohunov
Oleksandr Kozak
D. Kuzyk Replaced: A. Mykytyshyn
M. Mysyk Replaced: V. Bilotserkovets
V. Sad Replaced: S. Petko
R. Lisniak Replaced: O. Piatov
Kryvbas KR Metric Inhulets
1 Goals 1
Referee: R. Blavatskyi

Premium

Both teams to score prediction: Kryvbas KR — Inhulets

🔒
Available with Premium: high-confidence predictions Sign in or register
Advertisement
Bookmaker / Google Ads promo banner · 728×90

Bookmaker odds

Saved odds: Kryvbas KR — Inhulets

Odds have not been loaded for this match yet.
Where users are betting No votes yet

Voting will appear when current odds are available.

Match information

Match information: Kryvbas KR — Inhulets

Kick-off25 August 2024, 18:00
CompetitionPremier League
Season2024/25
Round / stageRegular Season - 4
VenueStadion Hirnyk
CityKryvyi Rih
RefereeR. Blavatskyi

AI

Pre-match analysis

An automatically prepared description based on stored facts and statistics will appear here.

FAQ

Frequently asked questions: Kryvbas KR — Inhulets

01 What time does Kryvbas KR vs Inhulets kick off?

Kryvbas KR vs Inhulets (Premier League) kicks off 25 August 2024, 18:00.

02 Where is Kryvbas KR vs Inhulets being played?

The match is played at Stadion Hirnyk (Kryvyi Rih).

03 Who is the referee for Kryvbas KR vs Inhulets?

The referee for Kryvbas KR vs Inhulets is R. Blavatskyi.

04 What is the recent form of Kryvbas KR and Inhulets?

Kryvbas KR: 3 wins, 0 draws and 2 losses in the last 5 matches, goals 7–6. Inhulets: 0 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in the last 3 matches, goals 2–3.

Comments

Comments on Kryvbas KR — Inhulets

No comments yet — be the first.