Greece Football League 2021 · North - 11

Santorini 2020 vs Kallithea, 02 June 2021: result and statistics

Santorini 2020 crest

Santorini 2020

1 : 0 02 June 2021
Kallithea crest

Kallithea

Football League standings
#TeamPScoredConcededPoints
10 Santorini 2020 18 15 16 24
6 Kallithea 18 20 14 29

Pre-match statistics

Form over the last five matches: Santorini 2020 — Kallithea

Santorini 2020

1 wins, 1 draws, 3 losses in the last 5 matches

Pre-match statistics

Santorini 2020 — all matches

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Santorini 2020

Pre-match statistics

Santorini 2020 — at home

Details for the 0 most recent matches in this sample.

Santorini 2020
DateCompetitionOpponentScoreResult
There are not enough completed matches in the database yet.
Kallithea

4 wins, 0 draws, 1 losses in the last 5 matches

Pre-match statistics

Kallithea — all matches

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Kallithea

Pre-match statistics

Kallithea — away

Details for the 0 most recent matches in this sample.

Kallithea
DateCompetitionOpponentScoreResult
There are not enough completed matches in the database yet.

Pre-match statistics

Head-to-head: Santorini 2020 and Kallithea

Head-to-head
DateCompetitionOpponentScore
31.03.2021 Football League Kallithea Santorini 2020 1:1

Match statistics

Statistics will appear after a data source is connected.

Premium

Both teams to score prediction: Santorini 2020 — Kallithea

🔒
Available with Premium: high-confidence predictions Sign in or register
Advertisement
Bookmaker / Google Ads promo banner · 728×90

Bookmaker odds

Saved odds: Santorini 2020 — Kallithea

Odds have not been loaded for this match yet.
Where users are betting No votes yet

Voting will appear when current odds are available.

Match information

Match information: Santorini 2020 — Kallithea

Kick-off02 June 2021, 17:00
CompetitionFootball League
Season2021
Round / stageNorth - 11
VenueGipedo Naxos
CityNaxos
 Statistics will appear after a data source is connected.

AI

Pre-match analysis

An automatically prepared description based on stored facts and statistics will appear here.

FAQ

Frequently asked questions: Santorini 2020 — Kallithea

01 What time does Santorini 2020 vs Kallithea kick off?

Santorini 2020 vs Kallithea (Football League) kicks off 02 June 2021, 17:00.

02 Where is Santorini 2020 vs Kallithea being played?

The match is played at Gipedo Naxos (Naxos).

03 What is the recent form of Santorini 2020 and Kallithea?

Santorini 2020: 1 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in the last 5 matches, goals 2–6. Kallithea: 4 wins, 0 draws and 1 losses in the last 5 matches, goals 8–4.

04 How many times have Santorini 2020 and Kallithea played each other?

Our database has 1 previous head-to-head meetings for these teams.

Comments

Comments on Santorini 2020 — Kallithea

No comments yet — be the first.