Ukraine Persha Liga 2021/22 · Regular Season - 13

VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka vs Kryvbas KR, 10 October 2021: result and statistics

VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka crest

VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka

0 : 0 Half-time score 0:0 10 October 2021
Kryvbas KR crest

Kryvbas KR

Persha Liga standings Persha Liga
#TeamPScoredConcededPoints
14 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 20 16 28 18
2 Kryvbas KR 20 38 17 42

Squad news

Preliminary squads: VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka — Kryvbas KR

Squads may change before kickoff.

Preliminary
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
CoachO. Grytsay
Kryvbas KR
CoachO. Babych
—. K. Makhnovskyi
—. P. Paşayev
—. D. Zozulya
—. Y. Shevchenko
—. T. Sukhar
—. Vicente
—. S. Palyukh
—. Daniel Jesus
—. D. Lyopa
—. I. Budnyak
—. D. Kolesnyk
—. B. Sarnavskyi
—. A. Mostovyi
—. A. Gordienko
—. D. Fateev
—. D. Semenov
—. V. Zaimenko
—. A. Shchedryi
—. O. Khoblenko
—. R. Debelko
—. M. Tatarkov
—. V. Gonçalves
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka Substitutes
—
S. Napolov
—
I. Lytvynenko
—
D. Taraduda
—
A. Dudik
—
A. Khubutia
—
D. Shevchenko
—
R. Slyva
—
S. Kosovskyi
—
V. Babichyn
Kryvbas KR Substitutes
—
C. Ilić
—
V. Ryabov
—
M. Govedarica
—
O. Pyatov
—
D. Polonskyi
—
I. Yarovoy
—
N. Malinovskyi
—
O. Gorvat
—
R. Lyopka
—
Z. Gigashvili

Pre-match statistics

Form over the last five matches: VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka — Kryvbas KR

VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka

1 wins, 0 draws, 4 losses in the last 5 matches

Pre-match statistics

VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka — all matches

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka

Pre-match statistics

VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka — at home

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Kryvbas KR

2 wins, 2 draws, 1 losses in the last 5 matches

Pre-match statistics

Kryvbas KR — all matches

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Kryvbas KR

Pre-match statistics

Kryvbas KR — away

Details for the 5 most recent matches in this sample.

Kryvbas KR

Pre-match statistics

Head-to-head: VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka and Kryvbas KR

Head-to-head

There are not enough completed matches in the database yet.

Match timeline

Match events: VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka — Kryvbas KR

First half 0 - 0
Y. Shevchenko Yellow card
Second half 0 - 0
I. Budnyak Yellow card
A. Mostovy Yellow card
O. Khoblenko Yellow card
S. Napolov Replaced: D. Kolesnyk Substitution
M. Tatarkov Yellow card
C. Ilić Replaced: V. Gonçalves Substitution
V. Ryabov Replaced: A. Gordienko Substitution
M. Govedarica Replaced: M. Tatarkov Substitution
O. Pyatov Replaced: O. Khoblenko Substitution
I. Lytvynenko Replaced: D. Lyopa Substitution
D. Taraduda Replaced: I. Budnyak Substitution
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka Metric Kryvbas KR
Goals
Referee: I. Paskhal

Premium

Both teams to score prediction: VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka — Kryvbas KR

🔒
Available with Premium: high-confidence predictions Sign in or register
Advertisement
Bookmaker / Google Ads promo banner · 728×90

Bookmaker odds

Saved odds: VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka — Kryvbas KR

Odds have not been loaded for this match yet.
Where users are betting No votes yet

Voting will appear when current odds are available.

Match information

Match information: VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka — Kryvbas KR

Kick-off10 October 2021, 15:30
CompetitionPersha Liga
Season2021/22
Round / stageRegular Season - 13
VenueStadion Meteor
CityDnipropetrovs'k
RefereeI. Paskhal

AI

Pre-match analysis

An automatically prepared description based on stored facts and statistics will appear here.

FAQ

Frequently asked questions: VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka — Kryvbas KR

01 What time does VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka vs Kryvbas KR kick off?

VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka vs Kryvbas KR (Persha Liga) kicks off 10 October 2021, 15:30.

02 Where is VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka vs Kryvbas KR being played?

The match is played at Stadion Meteor (Dnipropetrovs'k).

03 Who is the referee for VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka vs Kryvbas KR?

The referee for VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka vs Kryvbas KR is I. Paskhal.

04 What is the recent form of VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka and Kryvbas KR?

VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka: 1 wins, 0 draws and 4 losses in the last 5 matches, goals 1–6. Kryvbas KR: 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in the last 5 matches, goals 8–7.

Comments

Comments on VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka — Kryvbas KR

No comments yet — be the first.